Listado participantes de Ruta Española del Buen Pan 2020-2021

Catalunya

Toni / Felip Abadal Fité

Forn de Cabrianes

Manresa
Tomàs Agüera Cabo

Forn la Torna de Tortellà

Tortellà
Jesús Alcaráz

Patet Forn Pastisseria

Mollerusa
Martí Alemany Aguadé

Forn de la Rambla de Vilanova SL

Vilanova
Enric Araguas

Pa i Pastisseria Marqués

Alfarras
Ramon Armengol

Artbo Pastissers

Sabadell
Jordi Arnau Sabates

Patrick's Bakery

Tossa
Enric Badia

Forn Elias

Barcelona
Josep Miquel Bafaluy

Forn Codina

Vilaller
Josep Baltà

Forn Baltà

Barcelona
Andreu Bertran Martín

Forn Mistral

Barcelona
Montse Bohigas

Forn de Bovera

Bovera
Agueda Borras Brufal

Lo Forn d’Algerri

Lleida
Roger Canela Subirada Finalista

Papanbread/Forn Artesa

Lleida
Francesc Calzada Soldevilla

Rústic Obrador Artesà

Aitona
Pau Carranza Sangrà

Pastisseria Larrosa

Flix
Pedro Carrasco

Forn i pastisseria El Racó

Granollers
Vanessa Casamayor

Forns Enrich

Tarragona
Vanessa Casamayor

Forns Enrich

Barcelona
Xavier Corcellas

Forn de Pa Providència

Barcelona
Ton Cortés

Cloudstreet Bakery

Barcelona
Pere Costa Berenguel

El Forn de la Lola

Barcelona
Georgina Crespo Bosque

Fleca Balmes

Barcelona
Salvador del Cerro

Forn Sant Tirs

Barcelona
Emili Feliu

Forn Sant Josep

Barcelona
Marti Fortuny Roig Finalista

La Baguet

El Morell
Andreu Galceran

Cal Mosso

Vilassar
Arseni Galofré Duran

Ca l’Arseni

Sant Sadurní d'Anoia
Miquel Gil Fossas

Panarras

Barcelona
Gerard Gil Fossas

Forn Gil

Barcelona
Josep Ginebra

Forn Ginebra

Barcelona
Josep Gonzalez Oliveros

La Forneria

Barcelona
Mónica Gregori

L'Obrador dels 15

Barcelona
Gerard Griñó Vernet

Cal Tullet S.L

Espluga Francoli
Miquel Guich

Forn del Passeig

Barcelona
David Hernandez Ripoll Finalista

Montserrat Forners

Barcelona
David Hoyos Arenas

a27 bakehouse

Barcelona
Albert Iglesias

El Nostre Pa

Barcelona
Leonel Insaurralde

Forn La Catarga

Barcelona
Daniel Jordà Peña

Panes Creativos

Barcelona
Jordi Jordà Peña

Forn Trinitat Pastisseria

Barcelona
Roberto Juan Jaime

Forn del barri i Apassiona't

Barcelona
Abdelhafid Kaaouass

La Fabrique

Barcelona
Jorge Lezcano Aguiar

Forn Miralles

Barcelona
Ester Marti

Forn Cal Castellets

Tarrega
Jordi Marti Casals

Antic forn i pastisseria J.Marti Llaras

Lleida
Francesc Massana

Forn de Pa Massana

Cornellà de Llobregat
Josep Antoni Moreno Garcia

Forn St Martí

Sant Martí de Maldà
Juanjo Moreno Salguero

L'Obrador de Gramanet

Sta. Coloma
Jordi Morera

L'espiga D'or

Vilanova
Ana Moya

pansBOU

Barcelona
Emilio José Ojeda

Forn de pa artesà Luna

Sant Joan D'Espi
Anna Bellsolà

Baluard Barceloneta

Barcelona
Marc Padró

Forn de Pa Padró

Barcelona
Xavier i Tomàs Pàmies Sistaré

Forn Sistaré

Reus
Jordi Paradeda Finalista

Fleca pastisseria Gibrat Paradeda

Llers
Jordi Porterias

El Llonguet de Peralada

Peralada
Ivette Prat

Forn i pastisseria Prat

Mollet
Jesús Querol Barrufet-Pons

Forn Pa Ronyó

Torregrosa
Víctor Rey González

Xocolatí

Borges Blanques
Ernesto Riguetti

Riguetti Forners

Barcelona
David Roca

El Forn de Barberà

Gava
Lorda Ruiz

Forn de Mont-Ral

Mont-Ral
Miquel Saborit Guanyador Llesca d'Or

Méskpa/Sabors

Torell
Merce Sampietro

Galette & Pastim

Barcelona
Pere Sellares

Cal Moliné

Manresa
Conrad Serra Finalista

Pa Serra

Barcelona
Patricia Tomàs

Can Tomàs

Pineda
Meritxell i Ester Ventura Falsina

L'Espiga d'Or, Cal Falsina

Caldes de Montbui
Angel Zamora Fernandez Finalista

Forn la Fogaina

Les Preses

Esta página utiliza cookies