Entrega estrellas

Ganadores de la Estrella Dir-Informática de la Ruta Española del Buen Pan 2021.

Jorge Llompart Martorell

Forn de Plaça

Algaida
José Luis Jaume Sánchez

Forn Ca'n Paco

Sa Pobla
Benet Barón

Forn i Pastisseria Benet Barón

Porreres
Bartolomé Arbona

Fornet de la Soca

Palma de Mallorca
Alejandro Bonora

La Tahona del Boni

Saler
Nelli Iñiguez Teruel

Pan de Oro

Alacant
David Terres Ruiz

Panadería David

Orihuela
Salvador Pla Petit

Pastelería Monpla

València
Gabriel Tarrega Delgado

Forn Carrer Morella

Sant Mateu 
Jesús Machí Machí

Horno San Bartolomé

València
Antonio García Blanch

Panadería Blanch

Castelló
Vicente Balbastre

Panadería Balvent

Mislata
Juan Carlos Morente

Morente Panaderos

Benicarló
Miquel Saborit

Méskpa

Torelló
David Hernández

Montserrat Forners

Barcelona
Roger Canela

Pa, Pan Bread

Lleida
Jordi Paradeda

Fleca pastisseria Gibrat Paradeda

Llers
Marti Fortuny Roig

La Baguet

El Morell
Enric Badia

Forn Elias

Barcelona
Andreu Bertran Martín

Forn Mistral

Barcelona
Georgina Crespo Bosque

Fleca Balmes

Barcelona
Emili Feliu

Forn Sant Josep

Barcelona
Mónica Gregori

L'Obrador dels 15

Barcelona
David Hoyos Arenas

A27 Bakehouse

Barcelona
Miquel Guich

Forn del Passeig

Barcelona
Jordi Morera

L'espiga D'or

Vilanova i la Geltrú
Xavier I Tomàs Pàmies Sistaré

Forn Sistaré

Reus
Mercè Sampietro

Galette & Pastim

Barcelona
Anna Bellsolà

Baluard Barceloneta

Barcelona
Josep Baltà

Forn Baltà

Barcelona
Ana Moya

pansBOU

Barcelona
Conrad Serra

Pa Serra

Barcelona
Pere Costa Berenguel

El Forn de la Lola

Barcelona
Omar Sánchez Valvidares

Panadería La Portalina

Villaviciosa
Eva María Marcos González

Mano a Mano

Gijón
Esther Casero

Panadería Casero

Oviedo
Ángel Luque Ballesteros

Panadería La Vienesa

Mieres
Agustín Martínez Fernández

La Crujiente

Santander
Gladys Oslé Cavia

Panadería Osleé

Gajano
Juanma Oribe

Berteiz eta Mendiondo

Mungia
Roberto Fernández Echevarría

Crosta

Bilbao
Txema Pascual

Artepan

Gasteiz
Alberto Recio

Helen okindegia

Basauri
Eduardo Bizkarra

Bizkarra

Bilbao
Jose María Altuna

Ogi Berri

Lezo
Jose Joaquín González Lara

Rico Paladar

Chipiona
Aida Fuentes

Iza Okindegia

Orozko
Juan Cruz Ortiz García

El Otro Costal

Logroño
Félix Cuadra

Panadería Cuadra

Nalda
Fernando Díaz De Diego

Veritas Panis

Logroño
Lancelot Caballero

Panes l'atelier

Pamplona
Daniel Ramos Meléndez

La Cremita

Chiclana de la Frontera
Domi Vélez Rodríguez

El Horno de Vélez

Lebrija
Antonio y David Fernández Martínez

Obrador artesanal hermanos Fernández

Córdoba
Susana López Fernández

Panadería Capileira

Capileira
Carlos Lucena Guerrero

Biga Panadería

Sevilla
David Ruano Sánchez

Obrador Artesano David Ruano

Córdoba
Gerardo Martin Torralba

Panadería Gerardo

Órgiva
Javier Pedrosa Lara

Obrador La Panadería

Jaén
José Antonio García Franco

Pancazorla

Cazorla
José Joaquín Fernández Lara

Rico Paladar

Córdoba
José Luis Rodríguez Pérez

Panadería La Molinilla

Aracena
Federico Jiménez Guillén

Panadería Federico Jiménez

Motril
Florencio Villegas Gálvez

La Tradición

Córdoba
Diego Bautista

Horno La Tradición

Cáceres
Fernando Bernaldo de Quirós y Delgado

Ecotahona del Ambroz

Plasencia
Antonio Sánchez Mendoza

Panadería Sánchez Mendoza

Valdivia
Marcelo y Manuel Tena Romero

Panadería Hermanos Tena

Monterrubio De La Serena
Javier Quintana

Obrador Artesano Quintana

Villanueva de la Serena
Luis Agut

Panadería Agut Colomer

Calaceite
Elías Cerezuela Soldevilla

Panadería Cerezuela

Belver de Cinca
Felipe Serrano

Panadería Felipe Serrano

Vinaceite
Adrián José Omella Sancho

Horno Llerda

Cretas
Carlos Sesplugues

Horno de Juliá

Alcampell
Juan Carlos Tejón

Panadería El Plantío

Ponferrada
Alejandro López

Panadería Abel

Ponferrada
Teodoro Fernández Casado

Panadería El Molino

Santa Mª de la Vega
Daniel Flecha

Panadería Flecha

León
Angel J. Rodriguez Sanchidrian

La Tahona de Sotillo

Sotillo de la Adrada
José Miguel Sánchez

Panadería Spelta

Madrid
Arturo Sánchez

Pan de Madre Tierra

Valdemoro
Doménico Rosso

Pandome

Madrid
Alberto Miragoli

Cientotreintagrados

Madrid
Miguel Angel Castro Garcia

Marea bread

Madrid
Javier Cocheteux

Pan Delirio

Madrid
Beatriz Echeverría

El Horno de Babette

Madrid
Begoña San Pedro

Madreamiga

Madrid
Antonio Ramos Fabregat

Obrador San Francisco

Madrid
Nuria Escarpa

3 letras PAN

Madrid
Adolfo Villafines Carballo

Panadería Pastelería la Pintora

Nigrán
Manuel Porteiro Varela

Panadería Roiser

Coristanco
Cándido Durán

Panadería El Trigal

Vigo
Juan Luis Estévez Domínguez

Panadería German

Fisterra
Flavio Henrique Dos Santos

Panadería y Pastelería La Molienda

Vigo
Gustavo Regalado Losada

Tahona Regalado

O Barco de Valdeorras
Luis Miguel Iglesias Lago

Amaquia Panadería

Porriño
Daniel Pampin

Amásame Bakery Lab

Pontevedra
Fernando Leis

O Pan de Leis

Santiago de Compostela
Javier Moreno

La Madrugada

Beniaján
Francisco José Manzano Pujante

Panadería Manzano

Murcia-La Raya
Eloy Moreno Gil

Horno Joaquín

Beniel
Juan García

La Subirana, Taller de Pan

Molina de Segura
Ángel Ruiz Sánchez

Obrador panadería artesana Ruiz Benayas

Maqueda
Eloy Sánchez Campos

Pan Real

Torralba de Calatrava
Manuel Alcolado Aguilar

Panadería Pastelería Alcolado

Quintanar de la Orden
Jesús Sánchez

Panaderos Artesanos J. Sánchez

Tomelloso
Miguel Angel Sahuquillo

Panadería y Bollería Sahuquillo

Villamalea
Juan Carmelo Cabrera Rodríguez

Levain Masa Madre

Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
Alexis García Rodríguez

100% Pan y Pastelería

Playa San Juan, Santa Cruz de Tenerife

Esta página utiliza cookies