Andalucía

Listado participantes de Ruta Española del Buen Pan 2020-2021

Gonzalo Ansio

Panadería Gonzalo Ansio

San Sebastián de los Ballesteros
Gaspar Aquino

Pan Gaspar 1904- Pan Salvaje

Huelva
Miguel Caballero

Panadería de Alfacar Caballero

Alfacar
Miguel Chale Vílchez

Picnic Panes Artesanos

Sevilla
Carlos Manuel De Arcos Martín

Canela y Trigo

Algeciras
Pedro Diaz Garrido

La Tahona de Nijar

Nijar
Manuel Donaire Marin

Tahona Donaire

La Carolina
Antonio y David Fernández Martínez Finalista

Obrador artesanal hermanos Fernández

Córdoba
Jorge Garcia

Panadería la Noria

Cádiz
Guillermo García

PanUbeda

Ubeda
José Antonio García Franco

Pancazorla

Cazorla
Juan José García Martin

Panadería García Martín

Carmona
José Joaquín González Lara

Rico Paladar

Sanlúcar de Barrameda
Eulogio González Roldán

Panadería Eulogio

Alcalá de Guadaíra
Laurent Grumel

25 Degrés

Málaga
Federico Jiménez Guillén

Panadería Federico Jiménez

Motril
Susana López Fernández

Panadería Capileira

Capileira
Carlos Lucena GuerreroFinalista

Biga Panadería

Sevilla
Juan José Martín Pereira

Panaderia Ntra Sra de las Mercedes

Lepe
Gerardo Martin Torralba

Panadería Gerardo

Órgiva
Francisco Molino

Panadería Molino

Motril
Daniel Moreno

Panadería Artesanal El Pilar

San Fernando
Leticia Moreno Cordero

Panadería Artesanal El Pilar

San Fernando
Juan Manuel Moreno Pacheco

Panadería Pan Piña

Algatocín
Narciso Morillo Barrera

Panadería Paco

Montellano
Isabel Muñoz García

Planet Café

Andujar
Ester Navarro Valero

Obrador La Integral

Granada
Jose Ignacio Navarro

Panadería Ilustre

Málaga
Javier Pedrosa Lara

Obrador La Panadería

Jaén
José Enrique Pérez Bascon

Horno Virgen del Rosario

Alcalá de Guadaíra
Juan Carlos Pérez Cuesta

Juanito Baker

Alcaucín
Cosme Planet Luque

Panadería Planet

Andujar
Joaquín Portillo

Panadería Portillo

Alcalá de Guadaíra
Miguel Angel Reina García

El Mastrén

Los Romanes - La Viñuela
Daniel Ramos MeléndezGanador de la Miga de Oro

La Cremita

Chiclana de la Frontera
José Luis Rodríguez Pérez

Panadería La Molinilla

Aracena
David Ruano Sánchez

Obrador Artesano David Ruano

Córdoba
Juan Antonio Ruiz Fernández

Obrador Cordón

Fuente de Andalucía
Paco Ruiz Salguero

Horno artesa

Arcos de la Frontera
José Carlos Salinas García

Obrador las Pitas

Almería
Pepe Sánchez

Panadería Espíritu Santo

Marchena
Juan Carlos Sánchez González

Panadería y ultramarinos El Rinconcillo

Higuera de la Sierra
Ángel Manuel Sánchez Ramos

El Pan de Angel Puchi

Coría del Río
Domi Vélez Rodríguez Finalista

El Horno de Vélez

Lebrija
Florencio Villegas GálvezFinalista

La Tradición

Córdoba

Esta página utiliza cookies